2 / 2
0% OFF
opmall

White French elegant sexy dress

SP0PNW9Q63J

$34.67
18 sold
Color
Size
Qty

🎁Half-year Clearance:

$200-$40 & FREE SHIPPING (Code: BF40)

-

⚡️Flash Sale Discount Codes:

$99-$10 (CODE: AR10)

$150-$25 (CODE: AR25)

$200-$35 (CODE: AR35)

$400-$80 (CODE: AR80)

New Customer -$6 Code: AM06
(Minimal Purchase Of $59)

-

Using Method: 

Go to your "Shopping Cart"→ Click "CHECKOUT"→ Enter the coupon code→ Click "Apply"

Product IDSP0PNW9Q63J
brand namearomiya
styleFrench elegance
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)38.239.039.840.641.342.142.942.9
Bust (inch)35.437.439.441.343.345.347.249.2
Waist (inch)27.629.531.533.535.437.439.441.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)92.194.196.198.0100.0102.0103.9105.9
DressLength (inch)6.97.27.47.78.08.38.58.8
Sleeves (inch)9.410.010.511.011.512.012.513.0
Cuff (inch)11.011.512.012.613.113.614.114.6
FrontNeckCross (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
BackNeckCross (inch)9.810.410.911.411.912.412.913.4
InvisibleZipper (inch)16.916.916.917.517.517.518.118.1
AfterLong (cm)9799101103105107109109
Bust (cm)9095100105110115120125
Waist (cm)707580859095100105
WaistbandWidth (cm)234239244249254259264269
DressLength (cm)17.518.218.919.620.32121.722.4
Sleeves (cm)2425.326.627.929.230.531.833.1
Cuff (cm)2829.330.631.933.234.535.837.1
FrontNeckCross (cm)2324252627282930
BackNeckCross (cm)2526.327.628.930.231.532.834.1
InvisibleZipper (cm)43434344.544.544.54646

We accept a number of secure and convenient payment methods:

  1. PayPal:

The most popular online payment method. We are fully PayPal verified so you can always shop with peace of mind.

With PayPal, you can send payment quickly and securely on-line.

Through PayPal, you can pay with credit card, debit card, or bank account balance.

Once your order is submitted, you will be redirected to PayPal's site where you could make the payment.

  1. Credit Card:

Select any options of PayPal on the checkout page, it will direct you to the page where you can choose to pay by Credit Card.

Shipping Area:

We’re shipping all over the world.

Shipping Time:

We offer international shipping for most destinations of the world. Usually, it takes 10-25 days for shipping.

You don't need to worry about your order. It would usually arrive on time unless there are unpredictable factors such as bad weather/public holidays etc.

In some areas, shipping may delay 1-2 weeks due to COVID-19. We do highly appreciate your understanding of this uncontrollable matter.